Melhores marcadores

Jogador Clube Golos
1
Azulão Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 20
2
Mano Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 12
3
Mabululo Domant FC Domant FC 10
4
Nelito Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 9
5
Yano Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 9
6
Careca Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 9
7
Jackes 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 8
8
Pedro Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 7
9
Leonel Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 6
10
Franco Calero Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 6
11
Márcio Luvambo 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 5
12
Jiresse Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 4
13
Quinho 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 4
14
Sidney Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 4
15
Glaucio II Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda 4
16
Castro Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda 4
19
Nary Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 2
20
Fofó 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 2
21
Dax Domant FC Domant FC 2
22
Paulucho Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 2
23
Paulito Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 2
24
Élio Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 2
25
Ibukun 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 2
26
Toni Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 2
27
Viet Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 1
28
Zeca FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 1
29
FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 1
30
Luís Domant FC Domant FC 1
31
Harrison Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 1
32
Fabricio Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 1
33
Liliano Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 1
34
Kitengué FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 1
35
Gazeta FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 1
36
Angelino Domant FC Domant FC 1
37
bruno Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 1
38
Elias Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 1
39
Malamba Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 1
40
Francis Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 1
41
Lamy Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 1
42
Magola Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 1
43
Luís Taty Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 1
44
Adó Pena Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 1
45
Filipe Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 1
46
Djó 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 1
47
Walter Vieira 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 1
48
Deco Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 1
49
Chico FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 1
50
Edgar Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 1
51
Cristiano 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 1
52
Guedes Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 1

Classificação

Pos Clube Pts
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 57
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 57
3 Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 47
4 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 45
5 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 41
6 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 41
7 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 38
8 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 37
9 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 36
10 Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda 35
11 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 35
12 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 34
13 Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 28
14 Domant FC Domant FC 28
15 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 22
16 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo 3
}
Patrocinador Oficial ZAP
© 2018 Girabola ZAP. Todos os direitos reservados.

Desenvolvido por

Bitmaker Software