Classificação detalhada

Pos Clube PTS J V E D GM GS
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 65 30 19 8 3 44 14
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 62 30 20 2 8 46 20
3 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 53 30 15 8 7 34 23
4 Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 50 30 13 11 6 40 29
5 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 48 30 12 12 6 34 19
6 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 48 30 13 9 8 41 23
7 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 41 30 12 5 13 24 27
8 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 41 30 11 8 11 23 28
9 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 41 30 11 8 11 34 30
10 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 40 30 12 4 14 40 49
11 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 33 30 8 9 13 19 26
12 Progresso da Lunda Sul Progresso da Lunda Sul 32 30 8 8 14 28 39
13 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 30 30 8 6 16 39 53
14 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo 30 30 8 6 16 26 55
15 ASA ASA 26 30 6 8 16 21 37
16 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 20 30 4 8 18 24 45
Pos Clube PTS J V E D GM GS
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 65 15 13 1 1 25 4
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 62 15 13 2 0 35 8
3 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 53 15 12 2 1 22 4
4 Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 50 15 8 5 2 24 15
5 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 48 15 8 6 1 19 4
6 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 48 15 7 7 1 24 9
7 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 41 15 8 2 5 17 10
8 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 41 15 7 5 3 13 8
9 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 41 15 6 5 4 21 13
10 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 40 15 7 2 6 25 26
11 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 33 15 7 2 6 12 8
12 Progresso da Lunda Sul Progresso da Lunda Sul 32 15 6 4 5 17 15
13 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 30 15 6 2 7 22 25
14 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo 30 15 5 4 6 15 18
15 ASA ASA 26 15 4 6 5 15 15
16 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 20 15 4 5 6 14 15
Pos Clube PTS J V E D GM GS
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 65 15 6 7 2 19 10
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 62 15 7 0 8 11 12
3 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 53 15 3 6 6 12 19
4 Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca 50 15 5 6 4 16 14
5 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 48 15 4 6 5 15 15
6 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 48 15 6 2 7 17 14
7 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 41 15 4 3 8 7 17
8 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 41 15 4 3 8 10 20
9 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 41 15 5 3 7 13 17
10 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 40 15 5 2 8 15 23
11 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 33 15 1 7 7 7 18
12 Progresso da Lunda Sul Progresso da Lunda Sul 32 15 2 4 9 11 24
13 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 30 15 2 4 9 17 28
14 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo 30 15 3 2 10 11 37
15 ASA ASA 26 15 2 2 11 6 22
16 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 20 15 0 3 12 10 30
Patrocinador Oficial ZAP
© 2017 Girabola ZAP. Todos os direitos reservados.

Desenvolvido por

Bitmaker Software