Classificação detalhada

Pos Clube PTS J V E D GM GS
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 40 16 13 1 2 34 8
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 39 16 12 3 1 29 6
3 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 28 15 8 4 3 15 7
4 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 28 16 8 4 4 20 18
5 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 25 16 7 4 5 17 17
6 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 24 16 6 6 4 17 13
7 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 23 16 6 5 5 19 17
8 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 20 16 5 5 6 13 12
9 Williet S.C Williet S.C 19 16 4 7 5 11 16
10 Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 18 16 4 6 6 16 18
11 Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda 18 16 4 6 6 17 20
12 Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo 15 16 3 6 7 7 16
13 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 15 16 4 3 9 11 16
14 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 12 16 3 3 10 10 23
15 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 9 15 1 6 8 11 26
16 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 8 14 1 5 8 7 21
Pos Clube PTS J V E D GM GS
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 40 9 8 0 1 20 3
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 39 9 8 1 0 18 2
3 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 28 7 5 1 1 9 2
4 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 28 9 6 1 2 13 8
5 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 25 9 6 0 3 14 10
6 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 24 7 5 2 0 11 3
7 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 23 9 4 4 1 12 6
8 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 20 7 4 2 1 11 5
9 Williet S.C Williet S.C 19 7 3 4 0 10 6
10 Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 18 9 2 5 2 10 7
11 Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda 18 7 4 3 0 12 5
12 Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo 15 7 1 3 3 3 6
13 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 15 9 3 3 3 6 4
14 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 12 7 3 1 3 6 6
15 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 9 7 1 3 3 5 12
16 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 8 7 1 4 2 3 6
Pos Clube PTS J V E D GM GS
1 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto 40 7 5 1 1 14 5
2 Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda 39 7 4 2 1 11 4
3 Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito 28 8 3 3 2 6 5
4 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 28 7 2 3 2 7 10
5 FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maquis 25 7 1 4 2 3 7
6 Desportivo da Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 24 9 1 4 4 6 10
7 Interclube de Luanda Interclube de Luanda 23 7 2 1 4 7 11
8 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 20 9 1 3 5 2 7
9 Williet S.C Williet S.C 19 9 1 3 5 1 10
10 Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 18 7 2 1 4 6 11
11 Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda 18 9 0 3 6 5 15
12 Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo 15 9 2 3 4 4 10
13 Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála 15 7 1 0 6 5 12
14 Progresso de Sambizanga Progresso de Sambizanga 12 9 0 2 7 4 17
15 Santa Rita de Cássia FC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 9 8 0 3 5 6 14
16 1º de Maio de Benguela 1º de Maio de Benguela 8 7 0 1 6 4 15
Patrocinador Oficial ZAP
© 2020 Girabola ZAP. Todos os direitos reservados.

Desenvolvido por

Bitmaker Software